ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt1/15 15Active Under Contract
$169,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt1/24 24Active Under Contract
$270,000
- 23 Acres1/2 2Pending
$300,000
- 85 Acres1/3 3Pending
$635,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt1/15 15New
$199,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt1/14 14New
$260,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt1/27 27Active
$277,500
- 1 Bath1,092 SqFt1/17 17New
$175,000
- 19.64 AcresActive
$175,000
- 2,260 SqFt1/11 11Active
$10
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,450,000
$1,450,000
28429 Maystead Rd Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Non Member Of Swmric
$1,250,000
$1,350,000
7.4%835 Snow Shoe Lane, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$860,000
$914,900
6.0%25595 Island View Ln. Lane, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate
$798,000
$824,900
3.3%1364 Thomson Road Road, Niles, MI 49120
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$745,000
$759,900
2.0%62384 Christina Court, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$640,000
$680,000
5.9%16055 17 1/2 Mile Road, Marshall, MI 49068
Listed by Preview Properties PC
$599,000
$639,000
6.3%64872 Prairie River Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Redfin Corporation
$550,000
$569,900
3.5%55526 Resort Road, Three Rivers, MI 49093
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated
$495,000
$540,000
8.3%1218 Constitution Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$450,000
$450,000
656 Fair Drive, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$419,000
$419,000
26226 Smother Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$400,000
$400,000
70329 Big Hill Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$399,300
$399,900
0.2%422 Babcock Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$395,300
$389,000
1.6%70102 Poley Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$385,000
$425,000
9.4%68315 Edgewater Beach Road, White Pigeon, MI 49099
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$385,000
$399,900
3.7%27569 Hawthorne Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$370,000
$395,000
6.3%70329 Big Hill Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$352,000
$352,000
66027 Evergreen Court, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$335,000
$349,900
4.3%67812 Thunderbird Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$310,000
$310,000
28499 E Fawn River Rd Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$305,000
$305,000
30576 Lynsey Lane, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$300,000
$349,900
14.3%1291 Kitson Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$300,000
$305,000
1.6%22930 Roys Road, Centreville, MI 49032
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$296,500
$315,000
5.9%27100 Mahle Landing Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$294,500
$325,000
9.4%301 Michigan Avenue, Colon, MI 49040
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$288,000
$290,000
0.7%26118 Wyndham Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$285,000
$279,900
1.8%7656 Cardinal Hills Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49004
Listed by Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR
$285,000
$285,000
26112 Diana Drive Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$285,000
$299,000
4.7%63186 W Fish Lake Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$276,500
$289,900
4.6%406 Farwell Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$275,000
$284,900
3.5%1253 Smoker Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$275,000
$275,000
30680 Lynsey Ln Lane, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$275,000
$275,000
68987 Farwell Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$274,000
$274,000
215 Vinewood Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$265,000
$265,000
105 John D Court, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$265,000
$280,000
5.4%1253 Smoker Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$265,000
$259,900
2.0%12879 Silver Creek Road, White Pigeon, MI 49099
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$260,000
$260,000
911 Robin Hood Trail, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Cornell & Associates
$260,000
$275,000
5.5%203-205 Farwell Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$256,000
$259,900
1.5%70393 Big Hill Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$255,500
$259,900
1.7%65824 Scenic View Dr Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$254,000
$259,000
1.9%907 Merribe Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$250,000
$272,500
8.3%219 Albers Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$249,900
$249,900
308 Maplecrest Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
$247,020
$264,900
6.7%28395 E Fawn River Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$245,000
$245,000
31481 E Lafayette Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$240,000
$259,900
7.7%69867 Pamela Dr Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
$239,900
$239,900
213 Almary Drive, Coldwater, MI 49036
Listed by Century 21 Forward (BR)
$237,173
$240,000
1.2%303 S Fourth Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$235,900
$220,900
6.8%Mohney Lake Rd. Road, Three Rivers, MI 49093
Listed by Mossy Oak Properties Michigan Land and Lakes
$234,500
$255,000
8.0%908 Galyn Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$230,000
$240,000
4.2%356 N Matteson Lake Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$230,000
$239,900
4.1%601 N Nottawa Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$230,000
$239,000
3.8%66319 N Lakeview Avenue, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$229,900
$239,900
4.2%Mohney Lake Road, Three Rivers, MI 49093
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$229,000
$229,900
0.4%118 W Adams Street, Three Rivers, MI 49093
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$225,000
$264,900
15.1%22930 Roys Road, Centreville, MI 49032
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$220,000
$224,900
2.2%234 S Snow Prairie Road, Coldwater, MI 49036
Listed by VanderKuyl Realty
$217,000
$205,000
5.9%62301 Needham Road, Burr Oak, MI 49030
$216,000
$260,000
16.9%819 St. Joseph Road, Burr Oak, MI 49030
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$215,500
$210,000
2.6%69940 Pamela Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Jays Auctions and Real Estate LLC
$215,000
$239,900
10.4%727 N lakeview Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$210,000
$215,000
2.3%604 Heath Avenue, White Pigeon, MI 49099
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$208,000
$215,000
3.3%1120 Oakwood Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$207,800
$173,000
20.1%1209 Wattles Road, Sherwood, MI 49089
$205,000
$209,900
2.3%436 Liberty Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$205,000
$210,000
2.4%69565 Sunnyfield Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$200,000
$214,900
6.9%1205 E Hatch Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$200,000
$215,000
7.0%257 McMahon Drive, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$196,000
$194,000
1.0%338 Old Hickory Drive, Coldwater, MI 49036
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$195,000
$195,000
697 W Chicago Street, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$195,000
$195,000
815 Riverside Drive, Battle Creek, MI 49015
Listed by EB Realty LLC
$193,000
$189,000
2.1%24532 Airline Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.
$191,000
$169,900
12.4%503 E Broadway Avenue, White Pigeon, MI 49099
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.
$191,000
$210,000
9.0%382 E Copeland Road, Coldwater, MI 49036
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$190,000
$190,000
64440 Carpenterson Road, Burr Oak, MI 49030
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$188,000
$195,000
3.6%30968 E US 12 Highway, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by Jays Auctions and Real Estate LLC
$187,500
$190,000
1.3%101 E Chicago Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$187,000
$179,900
3.9%209 N Fourth Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$185,000
$215,000
14.0%405 HIghland Avenue, Burr Oak, MI 49030
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$185,000
$199,900
7.5%175 Goodell Street, Colon, MI 49040
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$185,000
$219,000
15.5%55065 Nottawa Road, Mendon, MI 49072
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$184,000
$182,500
0.8%105 W Fenn Road, Coldwater, MI 49036
Listed by Playford Real Estate
$182,000
$182,000
228 W Electric Court Court, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$180,000
$169,000
6.5%1104 E Hoffman Street, Three Rivers, MI 49093
Listed by Jaqua, REALTORS
$180,000
$169,900
5.9%1213 Walker Street, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$180,000
$174,900
2.9%63567 Shimmel Road, Centreville, MI 49032
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$180,000
$195,000
7.7%926 Weaver Road, Bronson, MI 49028
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$180,000
$189,900
5.2%909 Merryview Drive, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$179,900
$179,900
426 W Front Street, Burr Oak, MI 49030
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$179,000
$179,900
0.5%323 N Kalamazoo Street, White Pigeon, MI 49099
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
$178,000
$199,900
11.0%25691 M-86, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.
$175,000
$169,900
3.0%68727 Birch Road, Union, MI 49130
$175,000
$175,000
112 W Chicago Road, Sturgis, MI 49091
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Group
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "